Division 2 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Rubbers | Sets | Games | |
18.09.23 - Mon | | Northampton B - Rugby LTC B | 4v4 | 4v4 | 31v32 | |
|
|
|
30.09.23 - Sat 10.30 | | Kilsby A - County C | 4v4 | 4v4 | 35v36 | |
|
|
|
05.10.23 - Thu | | Rugby LTC B - Rushmere A | 1v7 | 1v7 | 26v47 | |
|
|
|
09.10.23 - Mon | | Thrapston A - County C | 1v7 | 1v7 | 18v45 | |
|
|
|
10.10.23 - Tue | | Dallington B - Rushmere A | 2v6 | 2v6 | 24v44 | |
|
|
|
13.10.23 - Fri | | County C - Northampton B | 7v1 | 7v1 | 46v20 | |
|
|
|
14.10.23 - Sat 10.30 | | Kilsby A - Dallington B | 3v5 | 3v5 | 36v40 | |
|
|
|
19.10.23 - Thu | w N | Northampton B - Thrapston A | 0v8 | 0v8 | 0v48 | |
|
|
|
23.10.23 - Mon | a | Rushmere A - Northampton B | 6v2 | 6v2 | 43v15 | |
|
|
|
26.10.23 - Thu | N | County C - Rushmere A | 7v1 | 7v1 | 48v16 | |
|
|
|
26.10.23 - Thu | | Rugby LTC B - Kilsby A | 0v8 | 0v8 | 21v49 | |
|
|
|
31.10.23 - Tue | | Dallington B - County C | 1v7 | 1v7 | 22v49 | |
|
|
|
13.11.23 - Mon | | Rushmere A - Kilsby A | 2v6 | 2v6 | 28v44 | |
|
|
|
13.11.23 - Mon | | Thrapston A - Northampton B | 7v1 | 7v1 | 45v17 | |
|
|
|
17.11.23 - Fri | | County C - Rugby LTC B | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v5 | |
|
|
|
20.11.23 - Mon | | Rushmere A - Dallington B | 0v8 | 0v8 | 26v50 | |
|
|
|
20.11.23 - Mon | | Thrapston A - Kilsby A | 4v4 | 4v4 | 34v35 | |
|
|
|
24.11.23 - Fri | | Northampton B - Rushmere A | 4v4 | 4v4 | 36v40 | |
|
|
|
28.11.23 - Tue | | Dallington B - Rugby LTC B | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v10 | |
|
|
|
05.01.24 - Fri | | County C - Dallington B | 5v3 | 5v3 | 39v37 | |
|
|
|
08.01.24 - Mon | | Rushmere A - Thrapston A | 7v1 | 7v1 | 48v17 | |
|
|
|
16.01.24 - Tue | | Dallington B - Kilsby A | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v19 | |
|
|
|
25.01.24 - Thu | | Rushmere A - County C | 4v4 | 4v4 | 34v38 | |
|
|
|
25.01.24 - Thu | | Thrapston A - Rugby LTC B | 7v1 | 7v1 | 49v17 | |
|
|
|
26.01.24 - Fri | | Northampton B - Kilsby A | 6v2 | 6v2 | 41v28 | |
|
|
|
01.02.24 - Thu | | Rugby LTC B - Dallington B | 0v8 | 0v8 | 19v48 | |
|
|
|
02.02.24 - Fri | | County C - Thrapston A | 7v1 | 7v1 | 48v15 | |
|
|
|
12.02.24 - Mon | | Rushmere A - Rugby LTC B | 7v1 | 7v1 | 44v32 | |
|
|
|
16.02.24 - Fri | N | Northampton B - Dallington B | 0v8 | 0v8 | 25v49 | |
|
|
|
19.02.24 - Mon | w N | Rugby LTC B - Northampton B | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v0 | |
|
|
|
24.02.24 - Sat 10.30 | | Kilsby A - Rushmere A | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v25 | |
|
|
|
27.02.24 - Tue | N | Rugby LTC B - County C | 1v7 | 1v7 | 17v46 | |
|
|
|
01.03.24 - Fri | | Northampton B - County C | 0v8 | 0v8 | 13v48 | |
|
|
|
02.03.24 - Sat 10.30 | | Kilsby A - Thrapston A | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v12 | |
|
|
|
04.03.24 - Mon | | Thrapston A - Dallington B | 1v7 | 1v7 | 19v42 | |
|
|
|
08.03.24 - Fri | | County C - Kilsby A | 6v2 | 6v2 | 41v22 | |
|
|
|
11.03.24 - Mon | N | Rugby LTC B - Thrapston A | 5v3 | 5v3 | 40v26 | |
|
|
|
12.03.24 - Tue | N | Dallington B - Northampton B | 6v2 | 6v2 | 41v29 | |
|
|
|
15.03.24 - Fri | N | Thrapston A - Rushmere A | 4v4 | 4v4 | 35v38 | |
|
|
|
16.03.24 - Sat 10.30 | w N | Kilsby A - Northampton B | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v0 | |
|
|
|
23.03.24 - Sat 10.30 | N | Kilsby A - Rugby LTC B | 5v3 | 5v3 | 43v28 | |
|
|
|
27.03.24 - Wed | N | Dallington B - Thrapston A | 7v1 | 7v1 | 44v14 | |
|
|
|