Division 4 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Rubbers | Sets | Games | |
29.09.23 - Fri | | Abington A - Thrapston B | 5v3 | 5v3 | 41v34 | |
|
|
|
29.09.23 - Fri | | Northampton C - Finedon A | 4v4 | 4v4 | 36v36 | |
|
|
|
02.10.23 - Mon | | Northampton D - Roade A | 1v7 | 1v7 | 21v47 | |
|
|
|
06.10.23 - Fri | N | Crick & West Haddon B - Roade A | 2v6 | 2v6 | 27v47 | |
|
|
|
08.10.23 - Sun 10.30 | | Finedon A - Crick & West Haddon B | 3v5 | 3v5 | 25v43 | |
|
|
|
09.10.23 - Mon | | Northampton C - Abington A | 5v3 | 5v3 | 43v34 | |
|
|
|
12.10.23 - Thu 18.30 | | Roade A - Thrapston B | 8v0 | 8v0 | 51v26 | |
|
|
|
13.10.23 - Fri | | Northampton D - Crick & West Haddon B | 3v5 | 3v5 | 36v34 | |
|
|
|
19.10.23 - Thu | a N | Crick & West Haddon B - Northampton C | 6v2 | 6v2 | 42v23 | |
|
|
|
27.10.23 - Fri | | Northampton C - Northampton D | 6v2 | 6v2 | 43v28 | |
|
|
|
03.11.23 - Fri | | Northampton D - Thrapston B | 7v1 | 7v1 | 44v23 | |
|
|
|
06.11.23 - Mon | N | Thrapston B - Finedon A | 8v0 | 8v0 | 49v18 | |
|
|
|
10.11.23 - Fri 18.30 | N | Roade A - Northampton C | 5v3 | 5v3 | 41v32 | |
|
|
|
11.11.23 - Sat 10.30 | a N | Finedon A - Northampton D | 4v4 | 4v4 | 39v25 | |
|
|
|
16.11.23 - Thu 18.30 | | Roade A - Crick & West Haddon B | 8v0 | 8v0 | 49v13 | |
|
|
|
19.11.23 - Sun 10.30 | | Finedon A - Northampton C | 2v6 | 2v6 | 25v40 | |
|
|
|
26.11.23 - Sun 10.30 | a | Finedon A - Abington A | 4v4 | 4v4 | 30v24 | |
|
|
|
26.11.23 - Sun 10.30 | | Thrapston B - Crick & West Haddon B | 5v3 | 5v3 | 33v30 | |
|
|
|
08.12.23 - Fri | N | Abington A - Finedon A | 6v2 | 6v2 | 38v20 | |
|
|
|
05.01.24 - Fri | w N | Abington A - Northampton D | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v0 | |
|
|
|
11.01.24 - Thu 18.30 | N | Roade A - Finedon A | 7v1 | 7v1 | 45v26 | |
|
|
|
12.01.24 - Fri | | Northampton C - Thrapston B | 7v1 | 7v1 | 44v25 | |
|
|
|
14.01.24 - Sun 10.30 | N | Crick & West Haddon B - Abington A | 2v6 | 2v6 | 23v43 | |
|
|
|
16.01.24 - Tue 18.30 | | Roade A - Abington A | 5v3 | 5v3 | 35v28 | |
|
|
|
22.01.24 - Mon | N | Northampton D - Northampton C | 4v4 | 4v4 | 38v34 | |
|
|
|
22.01.24 - Mon | w N | Thrapston B - Abington A | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v0 | |
|
|
|
26.01.24 - Fri | | Northampton D - Finedon A | 2v6 | 2v6 | 21v45 | |
|
|
|
28.01.24 - Sun 11.00 | N | Crick & West Haddon B - Thrapston B | 4v4 | 4v4 | 41v38 | |
|
|
|
02.02.24 - Fri | | Northampton C - Crick & West Haddon B | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v19 | |
|
|
|
04.02.24 - Sun 10.30 | | Finedon A - Thrapston B | 4v4 | 4v4 | 31v40 | |
|
|
|
05.02.24 - Mon | | Northampton D - Abington A | 4v4 | 4v4 | 36v34 | |
|
|
|
11.02.24 - Sun 10.30 | | Finedon A - Roade A | 3v5 | 3v5 | 28v43 | |
|
|
|
12.02.24 - Mon | | Abington A - Northampton C | 3v5 | 3v5 | 26v35 | |
|
|
|
12.02.24 - Mon | N | Thrapston B - Northampton D | 6v2 | 6v2 | 42v18 | |
|
|
|
18.02.24 - Sun 10.30 | | Thrapston B - Roade A | 1v7 | 1v7 | 21v46 | |
|
|
|
25.02.24 - Sun 10.30 | | Thrapston B - Northampton C | 2v6 | 2v6 | 29v44 | |
|
|
|
26.02.24 - Mon | | Abington A - Crick & West Haddon B | 5v3 | 5v3 | 40v31 | |
|
|
|
29.02.24 - Thu 18.30 | a N | Roade A - Northampton D | 8v0 | 8v0 | 48v10 | |
|
|
|
07.03.24 - Thu | | Crick & West Haddon B - Finedon A | 0v8 | 0v8 | 17v48 | |
|
|
|
08.03.24 - Fri | | Northampton C - Roade A | 4v4 | 4v4 | 39v38 | |
|
|
|
10.03.24 - Sun 11.00 | N | Crick & West Haddon B - Northampton D | 4v4 | 4v4 | 40v40 | |
|
|
|
11.03.24 - Mon | N | Abington A - Roade A | 2v6 | 2v6 | 23v44 | |
|
|
|