Division 1 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Rubbers | Sets | Games | |
16.09.23 - Sat 13.00 | | Edgbaston Archery A - Nuneaton | 3v1 | 6v3 | 43v33 | |
|
|
|
16.09.23 - Sat 10.30 | | Warwick Boat - Leamington A | 1v3 | 4v7 | 36v44 | |
|
|
|
17.09.23 - Sun 11.00 | | Beechwood A - Edgbaston Priory A | 2v2 | 5v5 | 37v38 | |
|
|
|
17.09.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks A - Knowle & Dorridge A | 4v0 | 8v0 | 51v32 | |
|
|
|
23.09.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Edgbaston Priory A - Warwick Boat | 1v3 | 4v6 | 40v40 | |
|
|
|
23.09.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Knowle & Dorridge A - Edgbaston Archery A | 4v0 | 8v1 | 47v22 | |
|
|
|
24.09.23 - Sun 14.00 | | Leamington A - Beechwood A | 1v3 | 4v6 | 37v41 | |
|
|
|
24.09.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Nuneaton - Four Oaks A | 1v3 | 3v6 | 33v40 | |
|
|
|
30.09.23 - Sat 13.00 | | Edgbaston Archery A - Edgbaston Priory A | 0v4 | 0v8 | 3v48 | |
|
|
|
30.09.23 - Sat 10.30 | | Warwick Boat - Nuneaton | 4v0 | 8v1 | 50v31 | |
|
|
|
01.10.23 - Sun 11.00 | | Beechwood A - Knowle & Dorridge A | 2v2 | 4v6 | 30v44 | |
|
|
|
01.10.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks A - Leamington A | 2v2 | 4v4 | 32v34 | |
|
|
|
07.10.23 - Sat 12.00 | a | Edgbaston Priory A - Nuneaton | 4v0 | 8v0 | 49v15 | |
|
|
|
07.10.23 - Sat 10.30 | | Warwick Boat - Four Oaks A | 3v1 | 6v3 | 43v35 | |
|
|
|
08.10.23 - Sun 11.00 | | Beechwood A - Edgbaston Archery A | 3v1 | 6v2 | 45v25 | |
|
|
|
08.10.23 - Sun 14.00 | | Leamington A - Knowle & Dorridge A | 2v2 | 4v4 | 32v38 | |
|
|
|
14.10.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Edgbaston Priory A - Four Oaks A | 4v0 | 8v1 | 44v18 | |
|
|
|
14.10.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Knowle & Dorridge A - Warwick Boat | 2v2 | 4v5 | 35v39 | |
|
|
|
15.10.23 - Sun 14.00 | | Leamington A - Edgbaston Archery A | 3v1 | 6v2 | 44v27 | |
|
|
|
15.10.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Nuneaton - Beechwood A | 2v2 | 4v4 | 37v35 | |
|
|
|
21.10.23 - Sat 13.00 | | Edgbaston Archery A - Warwick Boat | 0v4 | 1v8 | 24v47 | |
|
|
|
21.10.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Edgbaston Priory A - Knowle & Dorridge A | 2v2 | 5v4 | 33v27 | |
|
|
|
22.10.23 - Sun 11.00 | | Beechwood A - Four Oaks A | 3v1 | 7v2 | 50v29 | |
|
|
|
22.10.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Nuneaton - Leamington A | 0v4 | 0v8 | 14v49 | |
|
|
|
28.10.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Knowle & Dorridge A - Nuneaton | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v21 | |
|
|
|
05.11.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks A - Edgbaston Archery A | 1v3 | 3v6 | 41v47 | |
|
|
|
05.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Leamington A - Edgbaston Priory A | 1v3 | 4v6 | 40v39 | |
|
|
|
11.11.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Edgbaston Priory A - Beechwood A | 4v0 | 8v2 | 47v39 | |
|
|
|
11.11.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Knowle & Dorridge A - Four Oaks A | 2v2 | 5v4 | 41v34 | |
|
|
|
12.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Leamington A - Warwick Boat | 4v0 | 8v2 | 45v32 | |
|
|
|
12.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Nuneaton - Edgbaston Archery A | 3v1 | 6v2 | 41v20 | |
|
|
|
18.11.23 - Sat 13.00 | | Edgbaston Archery A - Knowle & Dorridge A | 0v4 | 1v8 | 24v49 | |
|
|
|
18.11.23 - Sat 10.30 | | Warwick Boat - Edgbaston Priory A | 1v3 | 4v7 | 32v43 | |
|
|
|
19.11.23 - Sun 11.00 | | Beechwood A - Leamington A | 2v2 | 4v5 | 34v47 | |
|
|
|
19.11.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks A - Nuneaton | 3v1 | 7v3 | 47v32 | |
|
|
|
25.11.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Edgbaston Priory A - Edgbaston Archery A | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v4 | |
|
|
|
25.11.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Knowle & Dorridge A - Beechwood A | 3v1 | 6v2 | 40v24 | |
|
|
|
26.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Leamington A - Four Oaks A | 4v0 | 8v1 | 48v20 | |
|
|
|
26.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Nuneaton - Warwick Boat | 2v2 | 5v5 | 31v38 | |
|
|
|
09.12.23 - Sat 13.00 | a | Edgbaston Archery A - Beechwood A | 2v2 | 4v4 | 37v24 | |
|
|
|
10.12.23 - Sun 10.00 | u | Four Oaks A - Warwick Boat | 0v2 | 0v4 | 11v24 | |
|
|
|
06.01.24 - Sat 10.00 | | Knowle & Dorridge A - Edgbaston Priory A | 0v4 | 0v8 | 12v48 | |
|
|
|
06.01.24 - Sat 10.30 | | Warwick Boat - Edgbaston Archery A | 2v2 | 4v5 | 36v41 | |
|
|
|
07.01.24 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks A - Beechwood A | 2v2 | 5v4 | 36v22 | |
|
|
|
07.01.24 - Sun 13.00 | | Leamington A - Nuneaton | 2v2 | 5v4 | 42v34 | |
|
|
|
13.01.24 - Sat 13.00 | | Edgbaston Archery A - Four Oaks A | 2v2 | 5v4 | 38v41 | |
|
|
|
13.01.24 - Sat 12.00 | | Edgbaston Priory A - Leamington A | 0v4 | 2v8 | 27v45 | |
|
|
|
14.01.24 - Sun 11.00 | | Beechwood A - Warwick Boat | 1v3 | 3v7 | 37v49 | |
|
|
|
14.01.24 - Sun 13.00 | | Nuneaton - Knowle & Dorridge A | 2v2 | 4v5 | 29v38 | |
|
|
|
20.01.24 - Sat 13.00 | N | Edgbaston Archery A - Leamington A | 0v4 | 0v8 | 22v50 | |
|
|
|
20.01.24 - Sat 10.30 | | Warwick Boat - Beechwood A | 4v0 | 8v1 | 45v24 | |
|
|
|
21.01.24 - Sun 11.00 | | Four Oaks A - Edgbaston Priory A | 0v4 | 0v8 | 22v49 | |
|
|
|
27.01.24 - Sat 10.30 | | Warwick Boat - Knowle & Dorridge A | 4v0 | 8v1 | 46v33 | |
|
|
|
28.01.24 - Sun 11.00 | | Beechwood A - Nuneaton | 4v0 | 8v1 | 50v25 | |
|
|
|
03.02.24 - Sat 10.00 | | Knowle & Dorridge A - Leamington A | 2v2 | 5v5 | 36v44 | |
|
|
|
04.02.24 - Sun 13.00 | | Nuneaton - Edgbaston Priory A | 1v3 | 3v6 | 33v44 | |
|
|
|