Division 4 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Rubbers | Sets | Games | |
28.09.23 - Thu | | Henley C - Inkberrow B | 1v3 | 3v7 | 36v46 | |
|
|
|
29.09.23 - Fri | | Warwick Boat D - Claverdon | 3v1 | 7v3 | 48v29 | |
|
|
|
09.10.23 - Mon | | Chipping Campden - Henley C | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v13 | |
|
|
|
09.10.23 - Mon 18.00 | | Claverdon - Bidford B | 2v2 | 4v4 | 31v34 | |
|
|
|
24.10.23 - Tue | | Bidford B - Warwick Boat D | 2v2 | 4v5 | 36v45 | |
|
|
|
27.10.23 - Fri 19.00 | | Inkberrow B - Chipping Campden | 1v3 | 3v6 | 27v38 | |
|
|
|
28.10.23 - Sat 10.30 | | Aston Cantlow - Henley C | 2v2 | 4v4 | 29v34 | |
|
|
|
06.11.23 - Mon | | Chipping Campden - Claverdon | 2v2 | 5v4 | 41v29 | |
|
|
|
09.11.23 - Thu | | Henley C - Bidford B | 2v2 | 5v4 | 38v34 | |
|
|
|
10.11.23 - Fri | | Warwick Boat D - Aston Cantlow | 4v0 | 8v0 | 49v21 | |
|
|
|
17.11.23 - Fri 19.00 | N | Inkberrow B - Aston Cantlow | 3v1 | 6v3 | 43v40 | |
|
|
|
18.11.23 - Sat 10.30 | N | Aston Cantlow - Chipping Campden | 1v3 | 2v7 | 26v45 | |
|
|
|
21.11.23 - Tue | | Bidford B - Chipping Campden | 1v3 | 3v7 | 27v47 | |
|
|
|
24.11.23 - Fri | | Warwick Boat D - Henley C | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v10 | |
|
|
|
05.12.23 - Tue | | Bidford B - Inkberrow B | 3v1 | 6v4 | 39v36 | |
|
|
|
18.12.23 - Mon | N | Chipping Campden - Warwick Boat D | 0v4 | 0v8 | 22v49 | |
|
|
|
19.12.23 - Tue | | Bidford B - Aston Cantlow | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v25 | |
|
|
|
21.12.23 - Thu | | Henley C - Claverdon | 3v1 | 7v3 | 46v24 | |
|
|
|
22.12.23 - Fri | | Warwick Boat D - Inkberrow B | 3v1 | 7v3 | 46v26 | |
|
|
|
15.01.24 - Mon | | Chipping Campden - Aston Cantlow | 2v2 | 5v6 | 35v38 | |
|
|
|
19.01.24 - Fri 19.00 | | Inkberrow B - Henley C | 4v0 | 8v1 | 46v17 | |
|
|
|
29.01.24 - Mon 18.00 | N | Claverdon - Warwick Boat D | 1v3 | 3v6 | 25v38 | |
|
|
|
30.01.24 - Tue | | Bidford B - Claverdon | 4v0 | 8v1 | 50v24 | |
|
|
|
01.02.24 - Thu | | Henley C - Chipping Campden | 1v3 | 2v7 | 27v46 | |
|
|
|
12.02.24 - Mon | | Chipping Campden - Inkberrow B | 3v1 | 7v3 | 49v40 | |
|
|
|
15.02.24 - Thu | N | Henley C - Aston Cantlow | | | | |
|
|
|
16.02.24 - Fri | | Warwick Boat D - Bidford B | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v14 | |
|
|
|
24.02.24 - Sat 10.00 | w N | Aston Cantlow - Inkberrow B | 0v4 | 0v8 | 0v48 | |
|
|
|
26.02.24 - Mon 18.00 | | Claverdon - Chipping Campden | 2v2 | 5v4 | 38v35 | |
|
|
|
27.02.24 - Tue | | Bidford B - Henley C | 2v2 | 5v4 | 38v30 | |
|
|
|
08.03.24 - Fri 19.00 | N | Inkberrow B - Claverdon | 1v3 | 2v6 | 34v41 | |
|
|
|
11.03.24 - Mon | | Chipping Campden - Bidford B | 4v0 | 8v1 | 48v23 | |
|
|
|
11.03.24 - Mon 18.00 | | Claverdon - Inkberrow B | 2v2 | 4v4 | 36v32 | |
|
|
|
18.03.24 - Mon 18.00 | N | Claverdon - Aston Cantlow | 2v2 | 4v5 | 32v35 | |
|
|
|
29.03.24 - Fri | | Inkberrow B - Bidford B | 0v4 | 1v8 | 28v51 | |
|
|
|
29.03.24 - Fri | | Warwick Boat D - Chipping Campden | 3v1 | 6v2 | 42v31 | |
|
|
|
30.03.24 - Sat 10.30 | | Aston Cantlow - Claverdon | 0v4 | 3v8 | 30v41 | |
|
|
|
05.04.24 - Fri 19.00 | N | Inkberrow B - Warwick Boat D | 2v2 | 4v4 | 34v39 | |
|
|
|
06.04.24 - Sat 10.30 | N | Aston Cantlow - Warwick Boat D | 2v2 | 4v5 | 37v42 | |
|
|
|
08.04.24 - Mon | | Claverdon - Henley C | 2v2 | 4v5 | 31v40 | |
|
|
|
11.04.24 - Thu | N | Henley C - Warwick Boat D | 0v4 | 0v8 | 7v48 | |
|
|
|
13.04.24 - Sat 10.30 | | Aston Cantlow - Bidford B | 1v3 | 4v6 | 40v43 | |
|
|
|