Mixed 3 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Sets | Games | |
15.04.24 - Mon | | Dallington B - County C | 5v3 | 36v34 | |
|
|
|
22.04.24 - Mon | | Harpole A - Roade A | 4v4 | 48v42 | |
|
|
|
22.04.24 - Mon | | Northampton B - Towcestrians A | 3v5 | 28v37 | |
|
|
|
23.04.24 - Tue | | Dallington B - Abington B | 7v1 | 46v22 | |
|
|
|
25.04.24 - Thu | N | Heyford A - Northampton B | 2v6 | 31v45 | |
|
|
|
29.04.24 - Mon | | Crick & West Haddon A - County D | 6v2 | 43v32 | |
|
|
|
07.05.24 - Tue | | Crick & West Haddon A - Abington B | 4v4 | 31v37 | |
|
|
|
09.05.24 - Thu | | County C - Harpole A | 5v3 | 40v34 | |
|
|
|
13.05.24 - Mon | | Heyford A - Roade A | 4v4 | 33v33 | |
|
|
|
15.05.24 - Wed | | Towcestrians A - Abington B | | | |
|
|
|
17.05.24 - Fri | | County D - Dallington B | | | |
|
|
|
20.05.24 - Mon | | Harpole A - Heyford A | | | |
|
|
|
20.05.24 - Mon | | Northampton B - Roade A | | | |
|
|
|
29.05.24 - Wed | | Towcestrians A - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
30.05.24 - Thu | | County C - County D | | | |
|
|
|
03.06.24 - Mon 18.30 | | Abington B - Harpole A | | | |
|
|
|
06.06.24 - Thu 18.30 | | Roade A - County C | | | |
|
|
|
07.06.24 - Fri | | County D - Northampton B | | | |
|
|
|
10.06.24 - Mon | | Crick & West Haddon A - Dallington B | | | |
|
|
|
10.06.24 - Mon | | Heyford A - Towcestrians A | | | |
|
|
|
17.06.24 - Mon 18.30 | | Abington B - Northampton B | | | |
|
|
|
17.06.24 - Mon | | Harpole A - County D | | | |
|
|
|
20.06.24 - Thu | | County C - Heyford A | | | |
|
|
|
20.06.24 - Thu 18.30 | | Roade A - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
26.06.24 - Wed | | Towcestrians A - County D | | | |
|
|
|
01.07.24 - Mon | | Crick & West Haddon A - Heyford A | | | |
|
|
|
01.07.24 - Mon | | Dallington B - Harpole A | | | |
|
|
|
03.07.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Abington B - Roade A | | | |
|
|
|
10.07.24 - Wed | | Towcestrians A - Dallington B | | | |
|
|
|
11.07.24 - Thu | | Heyford A - County D | | | |
|
|
|
12.07.24 - Fri | | Harpole A - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
12.07.24 - Fri | | Northampton B - County C | | | |
|
|
|
18.07.24 - Thu 18.30 | | Roade A - Towcestrians A | | | |
|
|
|
19.07.24 - Fri | | County D - Abington B | | | |
|
|
|
22.07.24 - Mon | | Harpole A - Northampton B | | | |
|
|
|
23.07.24 - Tue | | Dallington B - Heyford A | | | |
|
|
|
24.07.24 - Wed 18.30 | | Abington B - County C | | | |
|
|
|
26.07.24 - Fri | | County D - Roade A | | | |
|
|
|
01.08.24 - Thu | | County C - Crick & West Haddon A | | | |
|
|
|
02.08.24 - Fri | | Northampton B - Dallington B | | | |
|
|
|
05.08.24 - Mon | | Towcestrians A - Harpole A | | | |
|
|
|
09.08.24 - Fri 18.30 | | Roade A - Dallington B | | | |
|
|
|
12.08.24 - Mon | | Crick & West Haddon A - Northampton B | | | |
|
|
|
15.08.24 - Thu | | Heyford A - Abington B | | | |
|
|
|
16.08.24 - Fri | | County C - Towcestrians A | | | |
|
|
|