C&DLTL Fixtures for the week ahead
|
|
Fixtures 50 |
Wednesday 8th May 2024 |
M1 |
Coleshill 1 v Leamington 3 | |
M3 |
Ardencote Manor 1 v Hampton In Arden 2 | |
M3 |
C & NW 1 v Berkswell 2 | |
M4 |
David Lloyd Coventry 3 v Berkswell 3 | |
M6 |
Warwick TC 4 v Rugby 3 | |
L Pr |
Berkswell 1 v Stratford | |
L1 |
Leamington 2 v Leamington 3 | |
L2 |
Kenilworth 3 v Warwick Boat Club 3 | |
L2 |
Rugby 2 v Warwick TC 2 | |
L3 |
Berkswell 3 v Warwick TC 3 | |
L3 |
Hampton In Arden 3 v Solihull Arden 1 | |
L4 |
Nuneaton v Leamington 5 | |
Thursday 9th May 2024 |
M Pr |
Warwick Boat Club 1 v Leamington 1 | |
M1 |
Leamington 4 v Knowle & Dorridge | |
M2 |
Nuneaton 2 v Nuneaton 1 | |
M2 |
Solihull TC v Rugby 1 | |
M2 |
Stratford 1 v Hampton In Arden 1 | |
M3 |
Warwick TC 1 v Leamington 5 | |
M4 |
Beechwood 4 v War Memorial Park 1 | |
M5 |
Rugby 2 v Beechwood 5 | |
M6 |
War Memorial Park 2 v C & NW 2 | |
M7 |
David Lloyd Solihull 3 v Solihull Arden 3 | |
L5 |
Hampton In Arden 4 v Kenilworth 5 | |
L5 |
Warwick University 2 v Solihull Arden 2 | |
M8 |
David Lloyd Coventry 5 v Coleshill 3 | |
M8 |
War Memorial Park 4 v Warwick Boat Club 6 | |
Friday 10th May 2024 |
M2 |
Warwick Boat Club 4 v David Lloyd Solihull 2 | |
M6 |
Solihull Arden 2 v Beechwood 6 | |
M7 |
Kenilworth 4 v Warwick University 1 | |
L1 |
Beechwood 3 v Hampton In Arden 1 | |
L2 |
Warwick Boat Club 4 v Berkswell 2 | |
L3 |
Leamington 4 v David Lloyd Coventry | |
L4 |
Warwick TC 5 v Ardencote Manor | |
Sunday 12th May 2024 |
L5 |
Kenilworth 5 v Warwick University 2 | |
Monday 13th May 2024 |
M Pr |
Warwick Boat Club 2 v Berkswell 1 | |
M1 |
Knowle & Dorridge v Kenilworth 1 | |
M3 |
Berkswell 2 v Kenilworth 2 | |
M3 |
David Lloyd Coventry 2 v Ardencote Manor 1 | |
M3 |
Hampton In Arden 2 v Warwick TC 1 | |
M4 |
Berkswell 3 v Warwick Boat Club 5 | |
M4 |
West Warwicks 1 v Beechwood 4 | |
M6 |
Warwick TC 3 v War Memorial Park 2 | |
M7 |
Warwick University 1 v David Lloyd Solihull 3 | |
L Pr |
Beechwood 1 v Warwick TC 1 | |
L Pr |
Kenilworth 1 v Berkswell 1 | |
L Pr |
Stratford v Leamington 1 | |
L1 |
Rugby 1 v Beechwood 3 | |
L4 |
Leamington 5 v Rugby 3 | |
M8 |
Coleshill 3 v Nuneaton 5 | |
M8 |
Warwick University 2 v David Lloyd Coventry 5 | |
Start time 18.30 unless otherwise stated |