Division 2 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Rubbers | Sets | Games | |
16.09.23 - Sat 11.00 | | Ardencote - Berkswell A | 4v0 | 8v1 | 47v14 | |
|
|
|
16.09.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Leamington B - Little Aston | 3v1 | 6v4 | 41v39 | |
|
|
|
17.09.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Hampton - Four Oaks B | 2v2 | 5v4 | 42v30 | |
|
|
|
17.09.23 - Sun 11.30 | | Knowle & Dorridge B - Solihull Arden A | 0v4 | 0v8 | 18v48 | |
|
|
|
24.09.23 - Sun 11.00 | | Berkswell A - Hampton | 1v3 | 2v6 | 36v40 | |
|
|
|
24.09.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks B - Ardencote | 2v2 | 4v5 | 34v41 | |
|
|
|
24.09.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Little Aston - Knowle & Dorridge B | 3v1 | 7v2 | 44v19 | |
|
|
|
24.09.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Solihull Arden A - Leamington B | 4v0 | 8v2 | 45v29 | |
|
|
|
30.09.23 - Sat 11.00 | | Ardencote - Little Aston | 4v0 | 8v1 | 46v17 | |
|
|
|
30.09.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Leamington B - Four Oaks B | 2v2 | 6v5 | 47v41 | |
|
|
|
01.10.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Hampton - Solihull Arden A | 1v3 | 2v7 | 17v44 | |
|
|
|
01.10.23 - Sun 11.30 | | Knowle & Dorridge B - Berkswell A | 2v2 | 5v5 | 41v39 | |
|
|
|
07.10.23 - Sat 11.00 | | Ardencote - Knowle & Dorridge B | 2v2 | 5v5 | 44v45 | |
|
|
|
08.10.23 - Sun 11.00 | h | Berkswell A - Solihull Arden A | 0v4 | 1v8 | 15v44 | |
|
|
|
08.10.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks B - Little Aston | 1v3 | 4v6 | 35v45 | |
|
|
|
08.10.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Hampton - Leamington B | 2v2 | 5v5 | 37v45 | |
|
|
|
15.10.23 - Sun 11.00 | | Berkswell A - Leamington B | 2v2 | 4v5 | 31v43 | |
|
|
|
15.10.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks B - Knowle & Dorridge B | 3v1 | 6v3 | 41v33 | |
|
|
|
15.10.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Little Aston - Hampton | 4v0 | 8v1 | 47v17 | |
|
|
|
15.10.23 - Sun 13.00 | a | Solihull Arden A - Ardencote | 3v1 | 7v3 | 44v19 | |
|
|
|
21.10.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Leamington B - Ardencote | 3v1 | 6v3 | 42v42 | |
|
|
|
22.10.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks B - Solihull Arden A | 0v4 | 1v8 | 26v43 | |
|
|
|
22.10.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Hampton - Knowle & Dorridge B | 3v1 | 6v4 | 42v42 | |
|
|
|
22.10.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Little Aston - Berkswell A | 2v2 | 4v4 | 46v35 | |
|
|
|
05.11.23 - Sun 11.00 | | Berkswell A - Four Oaks B | 2v2 | 4v6 | 37v41 | |
|
|
|
05.11.23 - Sun 11.30 | | Knowle & Dorridge B - Leamington B | 1v3 | 4v6 | 39v40 | |
|
|
|
05.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Solihull Arden A - Little Aston | 4v0 | 8v1 | 45v26 | |
|
|
|
12.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Solihull Arden A - Knowle & Dorridge B | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v8 | |
|
|
|
18.11.23 - Sat 11.00 | | Ardencote - Four Oaks B | 2v2 | 4v5 | 37v41 | |
|
|
|
18.11.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Leamington B - Solihull Arden A | 2v2 | 6v5 | 43v34 | |
|
|
|
19.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Hampton - Berkswell A | 2v2 | 5v6 | 31v41 | |
|
|
|
26.11.23 - Sun 11.00 | | Berkswell A - Knowle & Dorridge B | 2v2 | 5v5 | 43v37 | |
|
|
|
26.11.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks B - Leamington B | 1v3 | 3v7 | 29v43 | |
|
|
|
02.12.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Leamington B - Berkswell A | 4v0 | 8v2 | 48v28 | |
|
|
|
09.12.23 - Sat 10.00 | | Leamington B - Hampton | 3v1 | 6v2 | 43v32 | |
|
|
|
10.12.23 - Sun 10.00 | u | Little Aston - Four Oaks B | 1v0 | 3v0 | 20v7 | |
|
|
|
17.12.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks B - Hampton | 4v0 | 8v1 | 46v23 | |
|
|
|
17.12.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Little Aston - Leamington B | 3v1 | 6v3 | 44v30 | |
|
|
|
06.01.24 - Sat 11.00 | | Ardencote - Leamington B | 0v4 | 1v8 | 37v47 | |
|
|
|
07.01.24 - Sun 11.00 | | Berkswell A - Little Aston | 2v2 | 5v4 | 45v33 | |
|
|
|
07.01.24 - Sun 11.30 | | Knowle & Dorridge B - Hampton | 2v2 | 5v6 | 36v45 | |
|
|
|
07.01.24 - Sun 13.00 | | Solihull Arden A - Four Oaks B | 3v1 | 6v2 | 47v38 | |
|
|
|
13.01.24 - Sat 10.00 | | Leamington B - Knowle & Dorridge B | 2v2 | 5v4 | 44v30 | |
|
|
|
14.01.24 - Sun 10.00 | | Four Oaks B - Berkswell A | 1v3 | 3v7 | 26v42 | |
|
|
|
14.01.24 - Sun 13.00 | | Hampton - Ardencote | 2v2 | 4v5 | 28v38 | |
|
|
|
14.01.24 - Sun 10.00 | | Little Aston - Solihull Arden A | 3v1 | 6v2 | 44v23 | |
|
|
|
21.01.24 - Sun 11.00 | N | Berkswell A - Ardencote | 0v4 | 1v8 | 28v47 | |
|
|
|
21.01.24 - Sun 11.30 | | Knowle & Dorridge B - Little Aston | 2v2 | 4v5 | 30v37 | |
|
|
|
21.01.24 - Sun 13.00 | N | Solihull Arden A - Hampton | 4v0 | 8v0 | 51v32 | |
|
|
|
27.01.24 - Sat 11.15 | a N | Little Aston - Ardencote | 3v1 | 7v2 | 48v15 | |
|
|
|
28.01.24 - Sun 11.30 | | Knowle & Dorridge B - Four Oaks B | 2v2 | 4v5 | 35v39 | |
|
|
|
28.01.24 - Sun 13.00 | a | Solihull Arden A - Berkswell A | 2v2 | 6v4 | 48v22 | |
|
|
|
03.02.24 - Sat 11.00 | N | Ardencote - Solihull Arden A | 3v1 | 6v3 | 39v27 | |
|
|
|
04.02.24 - Sun 13.00 | | Hampton - Little Aston | 1v3 | 3v6 | 29v43 | |
|
|
|
10.02.24 - Sat 11.00 | | Ardencote - Hampton | 4v0 | 8v1 | 48v31 | |
|
|
|
18.02.24 - Sun 11.30 | | Knowle & Dorridge B - Ardencote | 0v4 | 0v8 | 9v48 | |
|
|
|