Division 4 Fixtures | |
Date | | Match | Rubbers | Sets | Games | |
16.09.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Walmley - Blossomfield B | 4v0 | 8v1 | 45v22 | |
|
|
|
17.09.23 - Sun 13.30 | | Alcester - Four Oaks C | 2v2 | 4v4 | 39v37 | |
|
|
|
17.09.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Berkswell B - Snitterfield | 1v3 | 2v7 | 18v47 | |
|
|
|
23.09.23 - Sat 13.00 | a | Edgbaston Archery B - Alcester | 2v2 | 4v4 | 29v24 | |
|
|
|
23.09.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Snitterfield - Walmley | 2v2 | 4v4 | 33v32 | |
|
|
|
30.09.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Walmley - Edgbaston Archery B | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v11 | |
|
|
|
01.10.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Berkswell B - Four Oaks C | 3v1 | 7v4 | 38v27 | |
|
|
|
07.10.23 - Sat 13.00 | | Edgbaston Archery B - Blossomfield B | 3v1 | 7v3 | 46v35 | |
|
|
|
07.10.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Four Oaks C - Snitterfield | 2v2 | 4v4 | 30v33 | |
|
|
|
08.10.23 - Sun 13.30 | | Alcester - Berkswell B | 1v3 | 2v6 | 17v40 | |
|
|
|
14.10.23 - Sat 13.00 | | Edgbaston Archery B - Berkswell B | 1v3 | 2v6 | 19v42 | |
|
|
|
14.10.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Four Oaks C - Walmley | 1v3 | 2v6 | 21v44 | |
|
|
|
14.10.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Snitterfield - Alcester | 1v3 | 4v7 | 39v44 | |
|
|
|
21.10.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Four Oaks C - Blossomfield B | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v13 | |
|
|
|
21.10.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Snitterfield - Edgbaston Archery B | 2v2 | 4v6 | 28v42 | |
|
|
|
22.10.23 - Sun 13.30 | | Alcester - Walmley | 3v1 | 7v3 | 46v35 | |
|
|
|
29.10.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Blossomfield B - Berkswell B | 2v2 | 6v5 | 38v43 | |
|
|
|
05.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Blossomfield B - Snitterfield | 1v3 | 3v6 | 38v44 | |
|
|
|
11.11.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Four Oaks C - Alcester | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v12 | |
|
|
|
11.11.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Snitterfield - Berkswell B | 0v4 | 1v8 | 30v46 | |
|
|
|
12.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Blossomfield B - Walmley | 1v3 | 2v7 | 25v46 | |
|
|
|
18.11.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Walmley - Snitterfield | 4v0 | 8v0 | 48v9 | |
|
|
|
19.11.23 - Sun 13.30 | | Alcester - Edgbaston Archery B | 2v2 | 4v4 | 35v32 | |
|
|
|
19.11.23 - Sun 10.00 | | Berkswell B - Blossomfield B | 2v2 | 4v4 | 33v34 | |
|
|
|
25.11.23 - Sat 13.00 | | Edgbaston Archery B - Walmley | 0v4 | 1v8 | 24v45 | |
|
|
|
25.11.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Four Oaks C - Berkswell B | 1v3 | 4v7 | 34v44 | |
|
|
|
26.11.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Blossomfield B - Alcester | 1v3 | 3v7 | 33v49 | |
|
|
|
02.12.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Walmley - Four Oaks C | 2v2 | 4v4 | 35v30 | |
|
|
|
09.12.23 - Sat 13.30 | | Snitterfield - Four Oaks C | 1v3 | 3v6 | 28v40 | |
|
|
|
10.12.23 - Sun 13.00 | | Blossomfield B - Edgbaston Archery B | 3v1 | 7v3 | 45v28 | |
|
|
|
16.12.23 - Sat 12.00 | | Walmley - Berkswell B | 3v1 | 6v3 | 43v35 | |
|
|
|
06.01.24 - Sat 13.00 | a | Edgbaston Archery B - Snitterfield | 4v0 | 8v0 | 49v12 | |
|
|
|
06.01.24 - Sat 12.00 | | Walmley - Alcester | 3v1 | 6v3 | 41v30 | |
|
|
|
07.01.24 - Sun 13.00 | | Blossomfield B - Four Oaks C | 3v1 | 6v5 | 38v42 | |
|
|
|
13.01.24 - Sat 13.30 | | Four Oaks C - Edgbaston Archery B | 4v0 | 8v0 | 51v27 | |
|
|
|
13.01.24 - Sat 13.30 | | Snitterfield - Blossomfield B | 0v4 | 3v8 | 34v46 | |
|
|
|
14.01.24 - Sun 10.00 | | Berkswell B - Walmley | 2v2 | 4v4 | 37v28 | |
|
|
|
20.01.24 - Sat 16.00 | | Edgbaston Archery B - Four Oaks C | 1v3 | 2v7 | 33v45 | |
|
|
|
21.01.24 - Sun 13.30 | | Alcester - Blossomfield B | 2v2 | 4v4 | 40v42 | |
|
|
|
28.01.24 - Sun 13.30 | | Alcester - Snitterfield | 2v2 | 4v6 | 28v43 | |
|
|
|
28.01.24 - Sun 10.00 | | Berkswell B - Edgbaston Archery B | 4v0 | 8v2 | 50v26 | |
|
|
|
04.02.24 - Sun 10.00 | | Berkswell B - Alcester | 3v1 | 6v2 | 42v33 | |
|
|
|